SAT APR 15 at 3:30PM
LIGHTNING
17
RHINOS
0
SAT APR 15 at 4:30PM
ADRENALINE
2
THUNDER
6
SAT APR 15 at 5:00PM
NORTHSTARS
0
MUSTANGS
11
SAT APR 15 at 5:00PM
BEARS
6
ICE DOGS
3
SUN APR 16 at 2:00PM
NORTHSTARS
4
ICE
8
SUN APR 16 at 3:30PM
BRAVE
5
RHINOS
3
SUN APR 16 at 5:00PM
LIGHTNING
5
ICE DOGS
8
SAT APR 22 at 4:30PM
BEARS
6
ADRENALINE
3
SAT APR 22 at 5:00PM
RHINOS
0
LIGHTNING
15
SAT APR 22 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
4
ICE
2
SAT APR 22 at 5:15PM
ICE DOGS
2
BRAVE
3
SUN APR 23 at 2:00PM
THUNDER
4
MUSTANGS
5
SUN APR 23 at 4:30PM
RHINOS
0
LIGHTNING
6
SUN APR 23 at 5:00PM
BRAVE
2
BEARS
8
FRI APR 28 at 7:30PM
ICE
1
MUSTANGS
7
SAT APR 29 at 3:30PM
ADRENALINE
9
RHINOS
3
SAT APR 29 at 4:30PM
LIGHTNING
2
THUNDER
5
SAT APR 29 at 5:00PM
NORTHSTARS
3
BEARS
2
SAT APR 29 at 5:00PM
BRAVE
7
ICE
1
SUN APR 30 at 2:00PM
BRAVE
2
MUSTANGS
3
SUN APR 30 at 3:30PM
ADRENALINE
7
RHINOS
2
FRI MAY 5 at 7:30PM
ICE DOGS
2
BEARS
6
SAT MAY 6 at 4:30PM
MUSTANGS
2
THUNDER
1
SAT MAY 6 at 4:30PM
ADRENALINE
3
LIGHTNING
8
SAT MAY 6 at 5:00PM
ICE
4
BEARS
7
SAT MAY 6 at 5:15PM
NORTHSTARS
3
BRAVE
4
SUN MAY 7 at 4:00PM
RHINOS
3
NORTHSTARS
13
SUN MAY 7 at 4:30PM
MUSTANGS
4
THUNDER
5
SUN MAY 7 at 5:00PM
ADRENALINE
2
LIGHTNING
5
SUN MAY 7 at 5:00PM
ICE
5
ICE DOGS
3
SAT MAY 13 at 3:30PM
BRAVE
9
RHINOS
1
SAT MAY 13 at 4:30PM
NORTHSTARS
4
THUNDER
2
SAT MAY 13 at 4:30PM
ICE DOGS
5
ADRENALINE
4
SAT MAY 13 at 5:00PM
LIGHTNING
3
MUSTANGS
8
SUN MAY 14 at 2:00PM
LIGHTNING
6
ICE
2
SUN MAY 14 at 5:00PM
RHINOS
2
BEARS
5
SAT MAY 20 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
6
LIGHTNING
6
SAT MAY 20 at 5:00PM
RHINOS
4
NORTHSTARS
8
SAT MAY 20 at 5:00PM
BEARS
7
ICE
3
SAT MAY 20 at 5:00PM
BRAVE
4
ICE DOGS
1
SUN MAY 21 at 2:00PM
BEARS
3
MUSTANGS
1
FRI MAY 26 at 7:30PM
MUSTANGS
9
ICE
2
SAT MAY 27 at 4:30PM
ICE
11
ADRENALINE
3
SAT MAY 27 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
4
MUSTANGS
9
SAT MAY 27 at 5:00PM
RHINOS
4
ICE DOGS
6
SAT MAY 27 at 5:15PM
BEARS
3
BRAVE
2
SUN MAY 28 at 2:00PM
THUNDER
6
ICE
2
SUN MAY 28 at 3:00PM
LIGHTNING
5
NORTHSTARS
8
SAT JUN 3 at 4:30PM
RHINOS
2
THUNDER
7
SAT JUN 3 at 5:00PM
ICE DOGS
5
ICE
9
SAT JUN 3 at 5:00PM
ADRENALINE
2
BEARS
6
SAT JUN 3 at 5:15PM
LIGHTNING
5
BRAVE
9
SUN JUN 4 at 2:00PM
ICE DOGS
8
MUSTANGS
9
SUN JUN 4 at 4:00PM
ADRENALINE
5
NORTHSTARS
6
SUN JUN 4 at 4:45PM
LIGHTNING
2
BRAVE
7
SAT JUN 10 at 4:30PM
RHINOS
ADRENALINE
SAT JUN 10 at 5:00PM
ICE
LIGHTNING
MAP
SAT JUN 10 at 5:00PM
MUSTANGS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT JUN 10 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
BEARS
MAP
SUN JUN 11 at 12:30PM
RHINOS
ADRENALINE
SUN JUN 11 at 4:00PM
THUNDER
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN JUN 11 at 4:45PM
MUSTANGS
BRAVE
MAP
SUN JUN 11 at 5:00PM
ICE
ICE DOGS
MAP
SAT JUN 17 at 3:30PM
ICE
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SAT JUN 17 at 4:30PM
LIGHTNING
ADRENALINE
SAT JUN 17 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
ICE DOGS
MAP
SAT JUN 17 at 5:15PM
NORTHSTARS
BRAVE
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 12:30PM
LIGHTNING
ADRENALINE
SUN JUN 18 at 3:30PM
NORTHSTARS
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SUN JUN 18 at 4:45PM
ICE
BRAVE
MAP
SUN JUN 18 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
BEARS
MAP
FRI JUN 23 at 7:30PM
ICE
MUSTANGS
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 4:30PM
BRAVE
THUNDER
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 5:00PM
BEARS
LIGHTNING
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 5:00PM
RHINOS
ICE
MAP
SAT JUN 24 at 5:00PM
ADRENALINE
ICE DOGS
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 2:00PM
RHINOS
MUSTANGS
MAP
SUN JUN 25 at 4:00PM
ADRENALINE
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT JUL 1 at 3:30PM
MUSTANGS
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SAT JUL 1 at 4:30PM
THUNDER
ADRENALINE
SAT JUL 1 at 5:00PM
BRAVE
LIGHTNING
MAP
SAT JUL 1 at 5:00PM
ICE DOGS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT JUL 1 at 5:00PM
ICE
BEARS
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 3:00PM
ICE
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 3:30PM
ICE DOGS
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SUN JUL 2 at 4:30PM
BRAVE
LIGHTNING
MAP
SUN JUL 2 at 5:00PM
MUSTANGS
BEARS
MAP
SAT JUL 8 at 4:30PM
ICE
THUNDER
MAP
SAT JUL 8 at 5:00PM
MUSTANGS
LIGHTNING
MAP
SAT JUL 8 at 5:00PM
NORTHSTARS
ICE DOGS
MAP
SAT JUL 8 at 5:15PM
ADRENALINE
BRAVE
MAP
SUN JUL 9 at 4:30PM
ICE
THUNDER
MAP
SUN JUL 9 at 4:45PM
ADRENALINE
BRAVE
MAP
SUN JUL 9 at 5:00PM
MUSTANGS
ICE DOGS
MAP
FRI JUL 14 at 7:30PM
BEARS
ICE DOGS
MAP
SAT JUL 15 at 4:30PM
NORTHSTARS
ADRENALINE
SAT JUL 15 at 5:00PM
MUSTANGS
BEARS
MAP
SAT JUL 15 at 5:15PM
THUNDER
BRAVE
MAP
SUN JUL 16 at 12:30PM
NORTHSTARS
ADRENALINE
SUN JUL 16 at 5:00PM
MUSTANGS
ICE DOGS
MAP
FRI JUL 21 at 7:30PM
MUSTANGS
ICE
MAP
SAT JUL 22 at 4:30PM
ICE DOGS
THUNDER
MAP
SAT JUL 22 at 5:00PM
NORTHSTARS
LIGHTNING
MAP
SAT JUL 22 at 5:00PM
BEARS
MUSTANGS
MAP
SUN JUL 23 at 2:00PM
BEARS
ICE
MAP
SUN JUL 23 at 3:30PM
NORTHSTARS
LIGHTNING
MAP
SUN JUL 23 at 4:30PM
ICE DOGS
THUNDER
MAP
SUN JUL 23 at 4:45PM
RHINOS
BRAVE
MAP
SAT JUL 29 at 3:30PM
THUNDER
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SAT JUL 29 at 5:00PM
BRAVE
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SAT JUL 29 at 5:00PM
ADRENALINE
MUSTANGS
MAP
SAT JUL 29 at 5:00PM
ICE DOGS
BEARS
MAP
SUN JUL 30 at 2:00PM
ADRENALINE
ICE
MAP
SUN JUL 30 at 3:30PM
BEARS
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SUN JUL 30 at 5:00PM
THUNDER
ICE DOGS
MAP
SAT AUG 5 at 3:30PM
LIGHTNING
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SAT AUG 5 at 4:30PM
BRAVE
ADRENALINE
SAT AUG 5 at 5:00PM
ICE DOGS
ICE
MAP
SAT AUG 5 at 5:00PM
BEARS
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN AUG 6 at 12:30PM
BRAVE
ADRENALINE
SUN AUG 6 at 2:00PM
ICE DOGS
MUSTANGS
MAP
SUN AUG 6 at 3:30PM
NORTHSTARS
RHINOS
Erina Ice Arena
SUN AUG 6 at 5:00PM
LIGHTNING
BEARS
MAP
SAT AUG 12 at 4:30PM
BEARS
THUNDER
MAP
SAT AUG 12 at 4:30PM
MUSTANGS
ADRENALINE
SAT AUG 12 at 5:00PM
ICE DOGS
LIGHTNING
MAP
SAT AUG 12 at 5:15PM
RHINOS
BRAVE
MAP
SUN AUG 13 at 4:00PM
BRAVE
NORTHSTARS
MAP
SUN AUG 13 at 4:30PM
BEARS
THUNDER
MAP
HELLYER LADDER
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Bears 11 10 1 0 30
Mustangs 11 7 2 0 25
Thunder 11 6 4 1 19
Ice 12 4 8 0 12
Ice Dogs 10 3 5 2 11
RURAK LADDER
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Brave 11 7 2 1 24
Lightning 13 6 6 0 20
Northstars 9 6 3 0 18
Adrenaline 10 2 8 0 6
Rhinos 12 0 12 0 0
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
JD
.950
Goalie SV%
Anthony Kimlin .931
Aleksi Toivonen .922
Liam Hughes .920
Kristian Stead .917
PARTNERS

Melbourne Ice

Record: 4w-8l-0otw-0otl  12pts
Next: Jun. 11, 2023 at 5:00 PM away at Sydney Ice Dogs
Last: 9-5 Win vs Sydney Ice Dogs BOX SCORE

Melbourne Ice

Record: 4w-8l-0otw-0otl  12pts
Next: Jun. 11, 2023 at 5:00 PM away at Sydney Ice Dogs
Last: 9-5 Win vs Sydney Ice Dogs BOX
Melbourne Ice
# Player POS HT WT HAND Hometown
2 L. Webster Lliam Webster F 186 cm 96 kg Left Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
3 R. Kraemer IM Roman Kraemer IM F - - - -
4 L. Cincotta Lachlan Cincotta D - - - -
6 N. Cachia A Nathan Cachia A D - - - -, Australia
8 H. Vrielynck IM Hector Vrielynck IM F - - - -
9 M. Caruana C Mackenzie Caruana C F 173 cm 69 kg Left Toronto, Ontario, Canada
10 C. Stringer Corey Stringer D 192 cm 82 kg Right Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
11 J. Riley JAKE Riley F 173 71 Right -, Australia
13 C. Pansino Christian Pansino F - - - -, Australia
14 B. Tschuma RO Byron Tschuma RO F - - - -
15 K. Joyce Kahu Joyce F - - - Christchurch, New Zealand
18 J. Walt IM Josh Walt IM F 183cm 88kg Right -
21 B. Lindal RO Brody Lindal RO F - - - -
22 J. Dixon Justin Dixon F - - Right -
24 S. Hodic Sam Hodic F - - - -
26 D. Flanagan Darcy Flanagan D - - - -
29 C. Schutz Chris Schutz F - - - -
35 A. Lefkowicz Austin Lefkowicz G - - - -
36 M. James Michael James G 185 85 - -
44 Y. Kikuchi RO Yuga Kikuchi RO F - - - -
51 K. Peng RO Kevin Peng RO D 1.8m 69kgs Left -
55 J. Carpenter Jack Carpenter D 179 cm 89 kg Right -, Australia
74 T. Forrest RO Thomas Forrest RO G - - - -
77 P. Lazzarotto Paul Lazzarotto F - - - -, Australia
81 A. McKenzie Austin McKenzie F - - - Clayton, Victoria, Australia
90 J. Bourke Jamie Bourke F - - - Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
92 L. Gallacher RO Logan Gallacher RO F - - - -
93 J. Laver Jacob Laver D - - - -
94 P. Klöpper IM Patrick Klöpper IM F - - - -
98 A. Klein IM Artem Klein IM F - - - -

Print Roster Game Sheet Printable Version

SOCIALISE WITH US
© 2023, AUSTRALIAN ICE HOCKEY LEAGUE. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:Powered By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations

ADMIN LOGIN